Position: HOME > PRODUCT > FIBER CABLE > Outdoor cable

Outdoor cable

20305 Outdoor fiber cable
Date:2017-10-13 11:16:08

 

 

Outdoor fiber cable

Description: Outdoor fiber cable

P/N:20305

Specification:GYTY, Single mode, 24fibers(G652D), outer sheath: PE

Color: Black

Working temperature: -20~+60℃

Performance: 0.36 at 1310nm, 0.22 at 1550nm

More details please contact getek@getek.cn