Position: HOME > PRODUCT > FIBER PATCH CORD > Fiber optical trunk cable

Fiber optical trunk cable

26222 Fiber outdoor patch cord LC/UPC-LC/UPC
Date:2017-10-12 18:06:27

 

 

Fiber outdoor patch cord LC/UPC-LC/UPC

Description£ºFiber outdoor patch cord

P/N£º26222

Specification£ºLC/UPC-LC/UPC, single mode, duplex 

Color: Black

Performance£ºinsertion loss£¼0.3db£¬return loss £¾55db

More details please contact getek@getek.cn