Position: HOME > PRODUCT > FIBER PATCH CORD > Fiber optical trunk cable

Fiber optical trunk cable

26222 Fiber outdoor patch cord LC/UPC-LC/UPC
Date:2017-10-12 18:06:27

 

 

Fiber outdoor patch cord LC/UPC-LC/UPC

Description:Fiber outdoor patch cord

P/N:26222

Specification:LC/UPC-LC/UPC, single mode, duplex 

Color: Black

Performance:insertion loss<0.3db,return loss >55db

More details please contact getek@getek.cn