Position: HOME > PRODUCT > FIBER PATCH CORD > Fiber optical trunk cable

Fiber optical trunk cable

26306 Fiber outdoor patch cord FC/APC
Date:2017-10-12 17:59:48

Fiber outdoor patch cord FC/APC

Description:Fiber outdoor patch cord

P/N:26306

Specification:FC/APC, single mode 4fibers

Color: Black

Performance:insertion loss<0.3db,return loss >55db

More details please contact getek@getek.cn