Position: HOME > PRODUCT > FIBER PATCH CORD > Fiber patch cord/MPO fiber patch cord

Fiber patch cord/MPO fiber patch cord

21721 Fiber patch cord MTP/APC-LC/UPC
Date:2017-10-12 17:51:00

 

Fiber patch cord MTP/APC-LC/UPC

Description:Fiber drop patch cord

P/N:21721

Specification:MTP/APC-LC/UPC, single mode(G657A) to 12fibers LC, outer sheath: LSZH. branch OD: 2.0mm. (Male or Female)

Color: Yellow

Working temperature: -20~+60℃

Performance:insertion loss<0.3db,return loss UPC>55db, APC>60db

More details please contact getek@getek.cn