Position: HOME > PRODUCT > FIBER PATCH CORD > Fiber patch cord/MPO fiber patch cord

Fiber patch cord/MPO fiber patch cord

21113 Fiber patch cord SC/APC-SC/APC
Date:2017-10-10 10:27:46



















Fiber patch cord SC/APC-SC/APC

Description:Fiber patch cord

P/N:21113

Specification:SC/APC-SC/APC,  single mode(G652D/G657A)simplex,OD:2.0/3.0mm,  outer sheath:PVC/LSZH

Color: Yellow

Working temperature: -20~+60℃

Performance:insertion loss<0.3db,return loss>60db

More details please contact getek@getek.cn